Seurakisatulokset 2020

VIIKKOKISAT 22.6.2020 MAASTOJUOKSU

T5v maastojuoksu 200m: 1) Venla Jalasaho 1,10, 2) Oona Ylitalo 1,17, 3) Neve Parviainen 1,25, 4) Mette Munck 1,38, 5) Leni Parviainen 2,00, 6) Saaga Manninen 2,19, 7) Siiri Manner 2,26, 8) Selja Wegelius 2,30.

P5v maastojuoksu 200m: 1) Leonard Virtanen 1,13, 2) Matias Tourunen 1,30, 3) Mikael Nieminen 1,32, 4) Toni Kautto 1,51, 5) Eelis Pasanen 2,48, 6) Aapo Ylitalo -.

T7v maastojuoksu 500m: 1) Silva Syri 2,55, 2) Linnea Mikkonen 3,45, 3) Veronika Nieminen 4,44.

P7v maastojuoksu 500m: 1) Nooa Virtanen 2,44, 2) Eemeli Nyholm 2,51, 3) Aatos Pasanen 2,51, 4) Jake Parviainen 2,52, 5) Manu Jalasaho 2,58, 6) Ruuben Wegelius 3,43, 7) Vilho Syri 4,03, 8) Toni Kolari 4,22.

T9v maastojuoksu 1km: 1) Veera Manner 4,41, 2) Amanda Tourunen 4,42.

P9v maastojuoksu 1km: 1) Alek Parviainen 4,29, 2) Oskari Wegelius 4,31, 3) Elia Vihtari 4,35, 4) Joona Soiluaho 4,36, 5) Lenni Mikkonen 5,00.

T11v maastojuoksu 2km: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 8,20, 2) Ilona Wegelius 8,34, 3) Matilda Syri 10,22

P11v maastojuoksu 2km: 1) Tuukka Mikkonen 7,31

T yli 11v maastojuoksu 2km: 1) Lilja Lehtonen 7,56, 2) Taru Kautto 8,11, 3) Nina Myllyvirta 8,40, 4) Juulia Nyholm 9,47, 5) Elisa Sihvonen 9,48, 6) Iina Manner 10,18, 7) Sini Issakainen 11,37, 8) Viana Porrassalmi 11,39.

P yli 11v maastojuoksu 2km: 1) Ville Kankainen 7,25, 2) Aleksi Jalasaho 7,28, 3) Aaro Wegelius 8,15 4) Joona Liimatainen 9,59.

 

VIIKKOKISAT 29.6.2020 (40m/60m, pituus, pallonheitto)

T5v 40m: 1) Oona Salonen 9,48, 2) Elli Korpilauri 10,23, 3) Oona Ylitalo 10,25, 4) Pihla Rossi 10,30, 5) Neve Parviainen 10,68, 6) Aava Manninen 11,80, 7) Vilja Ronkainen 13,03, 8) Leni Parviainen 13,50, 9) Siiri Manner 14,30, 10) Saaga Manninen 15,14, 11) Selja Wegelius 16,88, 12) Aada Kara 26,56.

P5v 40m: 1) Mikael Nieminen 10,96, 2) Matias Tourunen 11,82, 3) Renne Sarja 14,00, 4) Aapo Ylitalo 14,90, 5) Reino Sarja 23,13, 6) Eelis Pasanen 25,28.

T7v 40m: 1) Silva Syri 8,25, 2) Anni Jalasaho 9,90, 3) Saara Kara 10,10, 4) Veronika Nieminen 13,41.

P7v 40m: 1) Eemeli Nyholm 8,25, 2) Jake Parviainen 8,28, 3) Aatos Pasanen 8,34, 4) Ruuben Wegelius 9,22, 5) Konsta Nousiainen 9,25, 6) Paavo Sarja 9,63, 7) Vilho Syri & Eeli Pirttiaho 9,88, 9) Toni Kolari 17,00.

T9v 40m: 1) Veera Manner 7,28, 2) Viivi Kankainen 7,69, 3) Elli Sarja 7,82, 4) Kristiina Kolari 8,09, 5) Inka Rossi 8,13, 6) Amanda Tourunen 8,34, 7) Justiina Syri 8,62.

P9v 40m: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 7,94, 2) Sakari Laaksonen 8,16, 3) Oskari Wegelius 8,25, 4) Alek Parviainen 8,41, 5) Rasmus Parkkonen 9,28, 6) Arttu Jalasaho 9,53.

T11v 60m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 9,87, 2) Matilda Syri 10,19, 3) Silja Nyholm 10,87.

Tytöt yli 11v 60m: 1) Iita Kononen 9,03, 2) Sini Issakainen 9,37, 3) Juulia Nyholm 9,50, 4) Iina Manner 9,81.

Pojat yli 11v 60m: 1) Aaro Wegelius 10,76.

T7v pallonheitto: 1) Saara Kara 6,92, 2) Silva Syri 6,81, 3) Anni Jalasaho 5,88, 4) Veronika Nieminen 3,85.

P7v pallonheitto: 1) Aatos Pasanen 17,03, 2) Eemeli Nyholm 14,76, 3) Jake Parviainen 14,40, 4) Ruuben Wegelius 11,17, 5) Eeli Pirttiaho 10,70, 6) Konsta Nausiainen 8,70, 7) Paavo Sarja 8,13, 8) Toni Kolari 6,60, 9) Vilho Syri 6,40

T9v pituus: 1) Veera Manner 3,43, 2) Viivi Kankainen 2,81, 3) Elli Sarja 2,58, 4) Justiina Syri 2,57, 6) Amanda Tourunen 2,32.

P9v pituus: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 2,95, 2) Sakari Laaksonen 2,70, 3) Oskari Wegelius 2,44, 4) Arttu Jalasaho 2,09.

T11v pituus: 1) Ilona Wegelius 3,80, 2) Matilda Syri 3,34, 3) Silja Nyholm 2,67.

Tytöt yli 11v pituus: 1) Iita Kononen 4,31, 2) Iina Manner 4,04, 3) Juulia Nyholm 3,93, 4) Sini Issakainen 3,90.

Pojat yli 11v pituus: 1) Aaro Wegelius 3,13.

 

 

VIIKKOKISAT 6.6.2020

T5v pallonheitto: 1) Aava Manninen 8,03  2) Venla Jalasaho 6,95 3) Neve Parviainen 6,54 4) Elli Korpilauri 6,05 5) Siiri Manner 4,54 6) Aada Kara 3,48 7) Vilja Ronkainen 3,31 8) Saaga Manninen 3,24 9) Leni Parviainen 3,00 10) Selja Wegelius 2,62

P5v pallonheitto: 1) Renne Sarja 15,00 2) Leonard Virtanen 12,00 3) Elmo Rautiainen 5,89 4) Teemu Saranki 5,79 5) Toni Kautto 4,25 6) Reino Sarja 3,40 7) Aapo Ylitalo 2,07  8) Niilo Saranki 1,80

T7v pituus: 1) Silva Syri 2,55 2) Saara Kara 1,92 3) Linnea Mikkonen 1,76

P7v pituus: 1) Aatos Pasanen 2,27 2) Nooa Virtanen 2,20  3) Manu Jalasaho 2,17 4) Eemeli Nyholm 2,10 5) Konsta Nousiainen 1,96  6) Vilho Syri 1,78  7) Ruuben Wegelius 1,72  8) Viljo Hernesmaa 170 9) Paavo Sarja 1,70 10) Eeli Pirttiaho 1,60

T7v 150m: 1) Silva Syri 32,3 2) Saara Kara 46,1

P7v 150m: 1) Nooa Virtanen 31,0 2) Manu Jalasaho 31,1 3) Aatos Pasanen 31,6 4) Jake Parviainen 32,7 5) Eemeli Nyholm 34,4 6) Ruuben Wegelius 34,8 7) Konsta Nousiainen 37,0 8) Eeli Pirttiaho 37,6 9) Paavo Sarja 40,3 10) Viljo Hernesmaa 44,8 11) Vilho Syri 46,0

T9v 150m: 1)Veera Manner 27.90, 2) Milja Hernesmaa 30.10, 3)Siiri Rautio 30.20, 4)Fanni Sarja 31.40, 5)Elli Sarja 31.40, 6)Amanda Tourunen 32.00, 7)Pihla Lironen 34.50

P9v 150m: 1)Onni Pirttiaho 30.20, 2)Joona Soiluaho 31.30, 3)Oskari Wegelius 31.50 4)Lenni Mikkonen 33.30

T9v kuula: 1)Fanni Sarja 4.21, 2)Milja Hernesmaa 4.06, 3)Veera Manner 3.97, Elli Sarja 3.28

Siiri Rautio 3.28

P9v kuula: 1)Joona Soiluaho 4.88, 2)Onni Pirttiaho 3.90, 3)Oskari Wegelius 3.83

T11v 150m: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 22.70, 2) Ilona Wegelius 24.90, 3) Matilda Syri 26.50, 4) Silja Nyholm 27.80

P11v 150m: 1)Tuukka Mikkonen 25.70 2)Joona Liimala 28.20

T11v kuula 2kg: 1)Peppi Soiluaho 7.87, 2)Ilona Wegelius 6.67, 3) Silja Nyholm 4.59

P11v kuula 2,5kg: 1)Arttu Vuorinen 5.55, 2)Tuukka Mikkonen 5.03, 3)Konsta Rautio 4.80 

Tytöt yli 11v 150m: 1) Sini Issakainen 23,1 2) Juulia Nyholm 23,7 3) Elsa Sihvonen 24,0 4) Iina Manner 24,5 5) Nina Myllyvirta 24,8 

Tytöt yli 11v kuula: 1) Sini Issakainen 7,92 2) Juulia Nyholm 7,14 3) Elsa Sihvonen 5,95 4) Iina Manner 5,78 5) Taru Kautto 5,62 6) Nina Myllyvirta 5,31

Pojat yli 11v kuula: 1) Aaro Wegelius 6,66

 

 

VIIKKOKISAT 3.8.2020: 150/400/600m ja pallonheitto/keihäs

T5v 150m: 1) Venla Jalasaho 0.34,09, 2) Siiri Manner 1.03,60, 3) Vilja Ronkainen 1.04,00 4) Seija Wegelius 1.19,00, 5) Aada Kara 1.55,00. 

P5v 150m: 1) Leonard Virtanen 0.34,36, 2) Matias Tourunen 0.41,87, 3) Toni Kautto 0.52,10, 4) Onni Hammar 1.20,00, 5) Eelis Pasanen 1.30,00.

T7v 400m: 1) Saara Kara 2.14,00

T7v pallonheitto: 1) Saara Kara 8.40

P7v 400m: 1) Nooa Virtanen 1.33,00, 2) Manu Jalasaho 1.36,00, 3) Aatos Pasanen 1.45,00, 4) Eemeli Nyholm 1.46,00, 5) Eeli Pirttiaho 2.03,00, 6) Paavo Sarja 2.05,00

P7v pallonheitto: 1) Nooa Virtanen 20.00m, 2) Manu Jalasaho 18.34m, 3) Aatos Pasanen 17.80m, 4) Eeli Nyholm 14.40m, 5) Ruuben Wegelius 11.70m, 6) Paavo Sarja 11.63m, 7) Eeli Pirttiaho 10.70m

T9v 400m: 1) Veera Manner 1.31,00, 2) Siiri Rautio 1.35,00, 3) Amanda Tourunen 1.36,00, 4) Elli Sarja 1.42,00.

T9v keihäs: 1) Veera Manner 7.69, 2) Elli Sarja 6.26

P9v 400m: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 1.37,00, 2) Oskari Wegelius 1.38,00, 3) Roni Kara 1.53,00, 4) Otto Salonen 1.55,00

P9v keihäs: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 11.80, 2) Oskari Wegelilus 9.97, 3) Otto Salonen 8.66

T11v 600m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 2.12,00, 2) Alma Salonen 2.19,00, 3) Silja Nyholm 2.21,00, 4) Matilda Syri 2.22,00

T11v keihäs: 1) Ilona Wegelius 11.30, 2) Silja Nyholm 8.27, 3) Alma Salonen 7.57

P11v 600m: 1) Jake Ilomäki 2.34,00, 2) Konsta Rautio 2.35,00

P11v keihäs: 1) Jake Ilomäki 14.14

T yli 11v 600m: 1) Sini Issakainen 2.10,00, 2) Juulia Nyholm 2.12,00, 3) Elsa Sihvonen 2.13,00, 4) Taru Kautto 2.14,00, 5) Nina Myllyvirta 2.15,00, 6) Pinja Hyden 2.27,00, 7) Iina Manner 2.28,00

T yli 11v keihäs: 1) Iina Manner 17.60, 2) Juulia Nyholm 17.15, 3) Sini Issakainen 16.71

P yli 11v 600m: 1) Aleksi Jalasaho 1.53,00, 2) Aaro Wegelius 2.21,00

P yli 11v keihäs: 1) Aaro Wegelius 16.40

 

VIIKKOKISAT 10.8.: 40/100m, pituus ja korkeus

T5v 40m: 1) Venla Jalasaho 8,3, 2) Oona Salonen 8,9, 3) Elli Korpilauri 9,2, 4) Aava Manninen 9,2, 5) Pihla Rossi 9,9, 6) Siiri Manner 11,6, 7) Vilja Ronkainen 12,1, 8) Saaga Manninen 13,2, 9) Seija Wegelius 16,2, 10) Aada Kara 23,0

P5v 40m: 1) Leonard Virtanen 9,4, 2) Matias Tourunen 10,8, 3) Renne Sarja 11,0, 4) Reino Sarja 21,0

T7v 40m: 1) Silva Syri 8,3, 2) Anni Jalasaho 9,1, 3) Linnea Mikkonen 10,3, 4) Saara Kara 10,8

T7v pituus: 1) Silva Syri 2.57, 2) Linnea Mikkonen 1.78, 3) Anni Jalasaho 1.77, 4) Saara Kara 1.77. Ylimääräisenä Aava Manninen 1.61

P7v 40m: 1) Manu Jalasaho 7,7, 2) Nooa Virtanen 7,9, 3) Eemeli Nyholm 8,41, 4) Julius Heiskanen 8,42, 5) Konsta Nousiainen 8,5, 6) Ruuben Wegelius 8,7, 7) Eeli Pirttiaho 9,3, 8) Viljo Hernesmaa 9,4

P7v pituus: 1) Nooa Virtanen 2.84, 2) Manu Jalasaho 2.68, 3) Eeli Nyholm 2.35, 4) Julius Heiskanen 2.30, 5) Viljo Hernesmaa 2.19, 6) Eeli Pirttiaho 1.93, 7) Konsta Nousiainen 1.85, 8) Ruuben Wegelius 1.80.

T9v 40m: 1) Veera Manner 7,2, 2) Milja Hernesmaa 7,4, 3) Amanda Tourunen 8,3, 4) Inka Rossi 8,6

T9v pituus: 1) Veera Manner 3.44, 2) Milja Hernesmaa 3.14, 3) Amanda Tourunen 2.48, 4) Inka Rossi 2.33

P9v 40m: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 7,8, 2) Sakari Laaksonen 7,9, 3) Roni Kara 8,1, 4) Lenni Mikkonen 8,2, 5) Joona Soiluaho 8,3, 6) Oskari Wegelius 8,4, 7) Arttu Jalasaho 8,7

P9v pituus: 1) Sakari Laaksonen 2.75, 2) Joona Soiluaho 2.69, 3) Oskari Wegelius 2.50, 4) Roni Kara 2.46, 5) Onni Pirttiaho 2.29, 6) Lenni Mikkonen 2.27, 7) Arttu Jalasaho 2.24

T11v 100m: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 14,4, 2) Ilona Wegelius 15,6, 3) Matilda Syri 16,0, 4) Silja Nyholm 17,6, 5) Jasmin Kara 19,3

T11v korkeus: 1) Ilona Wegelius 127, 2) Alma Salonen 110, 3) Matilda Syri 100, 4) Jasmin Kara 90

P11v 100m: 1) Jake Ilomäki 15,8, 2) Tuukka Mikkonen 15,9, 3) Arttu Vuorinen 16,2

P11v korkeus: 1) Jake Ilomäki 121, 2) Tuukka Mikkonen 115, 3) Arttu Vuorinen 115

T yli 11v 100m: 1) Iita Kononen 14,1, 1) Siiri Gola 14,1, 3) Sini Issakainen 14,6, 4) Elsa Sihvonen 15,1, 5) Iina Manner 15,6, 6) Selma Pollari 16,2, 7) Aino Övermark 17,6

T yli 11v korkeus: 1) Selma Pollari 124, 2) Siiri Gola 121, 3) Juulia Nyholm 118, 4) Iina Manner 115

P yli 11v 100m: 1) Arsi Niskanen 14,4 

P yli 11v korkeus: 1) Arsi Niskanen 133, 2) Ville Kankainen 130

 

 

 

VIIKKOKISAT 17.8. 200/300m, korkeus, kuula

T5v pallonheitto: 1) Aava Manninen 9,22, 2) Oona Salonen 7,84, 3) Neve Parviainen 5,83, 4) Pihla Rossi 5,28, 5) Oona Ylitalo 5,13, 6) Saaga Manninen 3,58, 7) Vilja Ronkainen 3,43, 8) Siiri Manner 3,35, 9) Leni Parviainen 2,66, 10) Selja Wegelius 2,50, 11) Aada Kara 1,44

P5v pallonheitto: 1) Eelis Pasanen 8,48, 2) Matias Tourunen 6,58, 3) Jani Hammar 4,64, 4) Aapo Ylitalo 1,74

T7v 200m: 1) Anni Jalasaho 54,6

T7v korkeus: 1) Veronika Nieminen 75, 2) Saara Kara - , 2) Anni Jalasaho -. Ylimääräisenä (5v) Pihla Rossi -. 

P7v 200m: 1) Aatos Pasanen 44,1, 2) Eemeli Nyholm 45,2, 3) Ruuben Wegelius 47,0, 4) Jake Parviainen 47,3, 5) Konsta Nousiainen 48,6, 6) Eeli Pirttiaho 51,0

P7v korkeus: 1) Jake Parviainen 80, 2) Aatos Pasanen 75, 3) Eemeli Nyholm 75, 4) Eeli Pirttiaho -, 4) Konsta Nousiainen -

T9v 200m: 1) Veera Manner 37,4, 2) Amanda Tourunen 40,8, 3) Inka Rossi 44,8

T9v korkeus: 1) Veera Manner 105, 2) Inka Rossi 90, 3) Amanda Tourunen 90

P9v 200m: 1) Onni Pirttiaho 41,7, 1) Alek Parviainen 41,7, 3) Pauli Ylisirmä 48,1, 4) Arttu Jalasaho 48,6, 5) Otto Salonen 48,8

P9v korkeus: 1) Pauli Ylisirmä 90, 2) Oskari Wegelius 90, 3) Onni Pirttiaho 90, 4) Otto Salonen 85, 5) Roni Kara 80, 6) Arttu Jalasaho -

T11v 300m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 54,6, 2) Aino Määränen 56,4, 3) Alma Salonen 57,0

T11v kuula: 1) Ilona Wegelius 7,38, 2) Aino Määränen 56,4, 3) Alma Salonen 4,68, 5) Silja Nyholm 4,60

P11v 300m: 1) Tuukka Mikkonen 56,0

P11v kuula: 1) Tuukka Mikkonen 5,15, 2) Elia Piilonen 4,79

T yli 11v 300m: 1) Sini Issakainen 51,3, 2) Elsa Sihvonen 53,0, 3) Selma Pollari 55,6, 4) Pinja Hyden 1.00,6

T yli 11v kuula: 1) Juulia Nyholm 7,93, 2) Iina Manner 6,56, 3) Elsa Sihvonen 6,55, 4) Sini Issakainen 6.54, 5) Selma Pollari 6.03, 6) Pinja Hyden 5,97, 7) Nina Myllyvirta 5,66