Kesä 2016

Viikkokisat 15.8.

T5 pallonheitto: 1) Jade Ritanen 7,33, 2) Netta Lotvonen 4,50, 3) Tuovi Huhtala 2,55.

P5 pallonheitto: 1) Otto Makkonen 12,45, 2) Aleksi Ilmonen 9,80, 3) Viljo Huhtala 9,40, 4) Joona Soiluaho 6,15.

T7 pallonheitto: 1) Ilona Wegelius 14,40, 2) Lumi Lehtonen 12,44, 3) Nelli Riekkola 11,20, 4) Peppi Soiluaho 10,60, 5) Fanni Hänninen 7,94, 6) Silja Nyholm 7,12.

T7 150m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 28,9, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 30,0, 3) Lumi Lehtonen 32,7, 4) Silja Nyholm 36,6, 5) Nelli Riekkola 40,6, 6) Jade Ritanen 40,7.

P7 pallonheitto: 1) Luka Lehtonen 14,50.

P7 150m: 1) Luka Lehtonen 34,8.

T9 kuula: 1) Iiris Kuorinki 4,36, 2) Enni Makkonen 4,29, 3) Juulia Nyholm 3,71, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 2,57.

T9 150m: 1) Selma Pollari 28,3, 2) Juulia Nyholm 28,4, 3) Enni Makkonen 30,0, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 37,2.

P9 kuula: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 5,62, 2) Aaro Wegelius 4,52, 3) Ville Kankainen 4,14.

P9 150m: 1) Aaro Wegelius 28,2, 2) Ville Kankainen 29,0.

P11 kolmiloikka: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 6,63, 2) Jesse Kankainen 5,07.

T yli 11 kolmiloikka: 1) Piia Kalliomäki 9,35, 2) Nita Linna 7,91.

T yli 11 200m: 1) Piia Kalliomäki 33,4, 2) Nita Linna 35,5.

Viikkokisat 8.8.

P5 40m: 1) Otto Makkonen 9,3, 2) Viljo Huhtala 11,1, 3) Rasmus Parkkonen 12,2, 4) Oskari Wegelius 12,6, 5) Roni Kuorikoski 17,4.

T5 40m: 1) Veera Manner ja Jade Ritanen 9,9, 3) Netta Lotvonen 10,2, 4) Iina Varvikko 10,6.

T7 korkeus: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 85, 2) Lumi Lehtonen ja Ilona Wegelius 80, 4) Fanni Hänninen ja Nelli Riekkola 80.

T7 400m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 1.35, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 1.42, 3) Lumi Lehtonen 1.56, 4) Fanni Hänninen 2.08.

P7 korkeus: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 80, 2) Aaro Varvikko ja Arttu Vuorinen 80, 4) Luka Lehtonen 80.

P7 400m: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 1.36, 2) Aaro Varvikko 1.45, 3) Luka Lehtonen 2.01, 4) Arttu Vuorinen 2.03.

T9 korkeus: 1) Juulia Nyholm 100, 2) Enni Makkonen 90, 3) Jenna Kinnunen 85, 4) Iina Manner ja Aada Arpiainen 80.

T9 400m: 1) Juulia Nyholm 1.36, 2) Aada Arpiainen 1.42, 3) Enni Makkonen 1.44, 4) Iina Manner 1.47, 5) Iiris Kuorinki 1.47,5, 6) Jenna Kinnunen 1.53.

P9 korkeus: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 103, 2) Aaro Wegelius 100, 3) Ville Kankainen 90.

P9 400m: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 1.28, 2) Ville Kankainen 1.30, 3) Aaro Wegelius 1.31.

T11 keihäs: 1) Aino Tervanen 6,55, 2) Heta Lindholm 5,12.

T11 600m: 1) Heta Lindholm 3.49, 2) Aino Tervanen 3.55.

P11 keihäs:  1) Jesse Kankainen 13,94, 2) Niklas Parkkonen 13,29, 3) Nemo Saarinen 9,97.

P11 600m: 1) Niklas Parkkonen 2.45, 2) Jesse Kankainen 2.49.

Viikkokisat 1.8.

T7 40maj: 1) Ilona Wegelius 9,1, 2) Lumi Lehtonen 9,5.

P7 40maj: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 10,1, 2) Arttu Vuorinen 10,4, 3) Jasper Romppanen 20,2, 4) Veeti Kautto 20,7.

T9 40maj: 1) Juulia Nyholm ja Aada Arpiainen 9,2, 3) Iina Manner 9,3, 4) Enni Makkonen 9,4, 5) Milka Brandt 9,8, 6) Jenna Kinnunen 10,1.

P9 40maj: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 7,8, 2) Aaro Wegelius 8,5, 3) Casimir Wacklin 8,9, 4) Ville Kankainen 9,3, 5) Oskari Hänninen 9,8.

P11 60maj: 1) Jesse Kankainen 14,5, 2) Nemo Saarinen 14,7.

T5 pallonheitto: 1) Veera Manner 10,50, 2) Netta Lotvonen 5,56, 3) Jade Ritanen 5,26, 4) Miila Brandt 5,16, 5) Siiri Rautio 4,10, 6) Tuovi Huhtala 2,85.

P5 pallonheitto: 1) Veeti Puura 11,83, 2) Otto Makkonen 10,16, 3) Viljo Huhtala 7,82, 4) Oskari Wegelius 4,95, 5) Roni Kuorikoski 3,50, 6) Rasmus Parkkonen 2,53, 7) Ruben Wegelius 1,50.

T7 pallonheitto: 1) Ilona Wegelius 13,60, 2) Lumi Lehtonen 13,12.

P7 pallonheitto: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 13,75, 2) Arttu Vuorinen 12,20, 3) Jasper Romppanen 7,76, 4) Veeti Kautto 4,43.

T9 pallonheitto: 1) Iiris Kuorinki 17,58, 2) Juulia Nyholm 13,78, 3) Aada Arpiainen 13,26, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 10,70, 5) Enni Makkonen 10,60, 6) Iina Manner 10,20, 7) Milka Brandt 9,54.

P9 pallonheitto: 1) Kasper Kuorinki 31,55, 2) Oskari Hänninen 20,00, 3) Aaro Wegelius 18,42, 4) Ville Kankainen 18,27, 5) Casimir Wacklin 15,28.

P11 korkeus: 1) Jesse Kankainen 90, 2) Nemo Saarinen 85.

Viikkokisat 25.7.

T5 40m: 1) Veera Manner 9,7, 2) Miila Brandt 11,1.

P5 40m: 1) Veeti Puura 8,8, 2) Otto Makkonen 9,5, 3) Joona Soiluaho 11,1, 4) Julius Halttunen 11,2, 5) Oskari Wegelius 12,3, 6) Rasmus Parkkonen 13,0, 7) Iiro Halttunen 13,7, 8) Roni Kuorikoski 16,8, 9) Ruben Wegelius 17,5.

T7 40m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 8,1, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 8,2, 3) Fanni Hänninen 8,9, 4) Nelli Riekkola 11,2.

P7 40m: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 8,6, 2) Veeti Kautto 11,8.

T9 40m: 1) Juulia Nyholm 7,5, 2) Aada Arpiainen ja Enni Makkonen 7,8, 4) Iina Manner 8,3, 5) Jenna Kinnunen 8,5, 6) Milka Brandt 8,7.

P9 40m: 1) Aaro Wegelius 7,6, 2) Ville Kankainen 7,7.

T11 40m: 1) Kiira Kuorikoski 8,5, 2) Sivi Parkkonen 8,7.

P11 40m: 1) Jesse Kankainen 7,3, 2) Nemo Saarinen 7,4.

T7 pituus: 1) Ilona Wegelius 2,58, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 2,40, 3) Nelli Riekkola 1,72.

P7 pituus: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 2,23, 2) Veeti Kautto 1,06.

T9 pituus: 1) Juulia Nyholm 3,15, 2) Enni Makkonen 2,76, 3) Aada Arpiainen 2,73, 4) Iina Manner 2,38, 5) Milka Brandt 2,35.

P9 pituus: 1) Ville Kankainen 3,19, 2) Aaro Wegelius 2,50.

T11 pituus: 1) Kiira Kuorikoski 2,73, 2) Sivi Parkkonen 2,51.

P11 pituus:1 ) Jesse Kankainen 3,01.

Viikkokisat 20.6.

T7 150m: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 32,8, 2) Nelli Riekkola 41,3, 3) Iitu Linna 42,0, 4) Kerttu Kemiläinen 43,0.

P7 150m: 1) Emil Rautiainen 35,5 (-11), 2) Arttu Vuorinen 39,8, 3) Kasper Kemiläinen 44,8, 4) Veeti Kautto 52,4, 5) Jasper Romppanen 55,8.

T9 150m: 1) Olivia Rautiainen 28,8, 2) Siiri Gola 29,3, 3) Enni Makkonen 29,5, 4) Aada Arpiainen 31,2, 5) Iina Manner 32,6, 6) Jenna Kinnunen 34,2, 7) Milka Brandt 35,8.

P9 150m: 1) Ville Kankainen 29,3, 2) Luka Parviainen 29,9.

T11 200m: 1) Heta Lindholm 42,2, 2) Siru Sauriala 43,3, 3) Iida Koivisto 44,1.

P11 200m: 1) Nemo Saarinen 45,8.

T yli 11 200m: 1) Piia Kalliomäki 33,3, 2) Nita Linna 35,3.

T5 pallonheitto: 1) Veera Manner 7,88, 2) Sanni Gola 7,50, 3) Jade Ritanen 6,66, 4) Miila Brandt 4,20, 5) Netta Lotvonen 5,25.

P5 pallonheitto: 1) Emil Rautiainen 11,60, 2) Otto Makkonen 11,00, 3) Kasper Lesonen 7,65, 4) Viljo Huhtala 7,40, 5) Alek Parviainen 6,70, 6) Joona Soiluaho 4,50, 7) Jake Parviainen 3,55.

T7 pallonheitto: 1) Nelli Riekkola 11,60, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 9,40, 3) Kerttu Kemiläinen 7,65, 4) Iitu Linna 5,40.

P7 pallonheitto: 1) Arttu Vuorinen 12,85, 2) Veeti Kautto 11,50, 3) Kasper Kemiläinen 9,40, 4) Rasmus Lesonen 8,50, 5) Jasper Romppanen 7,10.

T9 kuula: 1) Siiri Gola 4,09, 2) Milka Brandt 3,14, 3) Aada Arpiainen 3,06, 4) Olivia Rautiainen 2,90, 5) Enni Makkonen 2,62, 6) Iina Manner 2,17, 7) Jenna Kinnunen 2,03.

P9 kuula: 1) Luka Parviainen 4,44, 2) Ville Kankainen 3,64.

T11 kolmiloikka: 1) Heta Lindholm 5,51, 2) Siru Sauriala 5,45, 3) Iida Koivisto 4,88.

P11 kolmiloikka: 1) Nemo Saarinen 5,00.

T yli 11 kolmiloikka: 1) Piia Kalliomäki 9,12, 2) Nita Linna 8,42, 3) Janita Soiluaho 4,40.

Viikkokisat 13.6.

T5 40m: 1) Jade Ritanen 9,8, 2) Jade Paso 10,5, 3) Sofia Rajanen 10,9, 4) Sanni Gola 11,3, 5) Miila Brandt 11,5, 6) Netta Lotvonen 11,6.

P5 40m: 1) Joona Soiluaho 11,9, 2) Frans Paso 12,0, 3) Oskari Wegelius 14,2, 4) Miro Rajanen 16,5, 5) Ruben Wegelius 23,3.

T7 400m: 1) Ilona Wegelius 1.40, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 1.43, 3) Selma Huhtala 1.46, 4) Iitu Linna 2.12, 5) Nelli Riekkola 2.19, 6) Kerttu Kemiläinen 2.24.

P7 400m: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 1.45, 2) Jesse Hautanen 1.59, 3) Arttu Vuorinen 2.16, 4) Kasper Kemiläinen 2.20, 5) Jasper Romppanen 3.19.

T9 400m: 1) Juulia Nyholm 1.30, 2) Selma Pollari 1.39, 3) Enni Makkonen 1.43, 4) Aada Arpiainen 1.50, 5) Jenna Kinnunen 1.51, 6) Milka Brandt 1.53, 7) Siiri Gola 1.54, 8) Iina Manner 1.55, 9) Lilja Paso 2.08.

P9 400m: 1) Juuso Tapanila 1.23, 2) Aaro Wegelius 1.28, 3) Tuomas Huhtala 1.29, 4) Ville Kankainen 1.37, 5) Kosti Kemiläinen 1.49.

T11 600m: 1) Siru Sauriala 2.47, 2) Kiira Kuorikoski 2.48, 3) Saga Tervo 3.03, 4) Heta Lindholm 3.04.

P11 600m: 1) Nemo Saarinen 4.20.

T7 Korkeus: 1) Selma Huhtala 80, 2) Ilona Wegelius 80, 3) Peppi Soiluaho 60, 4) Kerttu Kemiläinen ja Nelli Riekkola 60.

P7 Korkeus: 1) Karri Kuorikoski 75, 2) Valde Paso 70, 3) Kasper Kemiläinen ja Jesse Hautanen 65, 5) Arttu Vuorinen ja Jasper Romppanen 60.

T9 Korkeus: 1) Siiri Gola 95, 2) Juulia Nyholm 90, 3) Selma Pollari 90, 4) Enni Makkonen 85, 5) Milka Brandt 80, 6) Iina Manner 75, 7) Aada Arpiainen 75, 8) Lilja Paso 75, 9) Jenna Kinnunen 70.

P9 Korkeus: 1) Tuomas Huhtala 95, 2) Kosti Kemiläinen 90, 3) Ville Kankainen 85, 4) Aaro Wegelius 85.

T11 Kuula : 1) Siru Sauriala 4,50, 2) Heta Lindholm 3,84, 3) Kiira Kuorikoski 3,62, 4) Saga Tervo 3,59.

P11 Kuula: 1) Nemo Saarinen 5,08.

Viikkokisat 6.6.

T5 pallo: 1) Sanni Gola 5,37, 2) Netta Lotvonen 4,85, 3) Veera Manner 3,85, 4) Pihla Soiluaho 3,78, 5) Jasmin Sulin 3,59.

P5 pallo: 1) Otto Makkonen 11,31, 2) Veeti Puura 10,52, 3) Alek Parviainen 6,20, 4) Iiro Halttunen 5,10, 5) Joona Soiluaho 4,56, 6) Oskari Wegelius 3,43, 7) Jake Parviainen 2,15, 8) Ruben Wegelius 0,95.

T7 40m aidat: 1) Ilona Wegelius 9,7, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 10,4, 3) Fanni Hänninen 13,3.

P7 40m aidat: 1) Taisto Kumpulainen 10,9, 2) Jesse Hautanen 13,6, 3) Arttu Vuorinen 14,0, 4) Eino Liimatainen 16,2, 5) Jasper Romppanen 21,0, 6) Veeti Kautto 21,4.

T9 40m aidat: 1) Aada Arpiainen 9,3, 2) Siiri Gola 9,5, 3) Enni Makkonen 9,7, 4) Iina Manner 10,4, 5) Jenna Kinnunen 11,2, 6) Jenna Hautanen 11,3.

P9 40m aidat: 1) Aaro Wegelius 8,7, 2) Ville Kankainen 9,9, 3) Lenni Savolainen 10,7, 4) Felix Manninen 12,8.

T11 60m aidat: 1) Heta Lindholm 14,1, 2) Iida Koivisto 14,3, 3) Siru Sauriala 15,2.

P11 60m aidat: 1) Nemo Saarinen 14,0.

T7 pallo: 1) Ilona Wegelius 9,39, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 8,95, 3) Fanni Hänninen 8,34.

P7 pallo: 1) Taisto Kumpulainen 13,57, 2) Jesse Hautanen 13,19, 3) Eino Liimatainen 7,89, 4) Jasper Romppanen 7,37, 5) Veeti Kautto 7,11.

T9 pallo: 1) Aada Arpiainen 12,41, 2) Siiri Gola 9,95, 3) Enni Makkonen 8,96, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 8,05, 5) Jenna Hautanen 7,52, 6) Iina Manner 7,04.

P9 pallo: 1) Aaro Wegelius 18,13, 2) Ville Kankainen 15,46, 3) Lenni Savolainen 15,40, 4) Felix Manninen 12,91, 5) Benjamin Sulin 12,47.

T11 korkeus: 1) Siru Sauriala 95, 2) Heta Lindholm 90, 3) Iida Koivisto 80.

P11 korkeus: 1) Nemo Saarinen 90.

Viikkokisat 30.5.

T5 40m

1) Veera Manner 10,2, 2) Miila Brandt 10,7.

P5 40m

1) Veeti Puura 9,3, 2) Otto Makkonen 9,7, 3) Viljo Huhtala 10,2, 4) Kerkko Pirinen 10,6, 5) Joona Soiluaho 11,4, 6) Frans Paso 13,0.

T7 40m

1) Peppi Soiluaho 8,2, 2) Fanni Hänninen 8,6, 3) Iitu Linna 9,8, 4) Jade Paso 10,7.

P7 40m

1) Karri Kuorikoski 8,5, 2) Taisto Kumpulainen 8,7, 3)Jesse Hautanen 8,7, 4) Arttu Vuorinen 9,0, 5) Eino Liimatainen 10,4, 6) Veeti Kautto 11,1, 7) Jasper Romppanen 12,9.

T9 40m

1) Juulia Nyholm 7,5, 2) Enni Makkonen 7,6, 3) Aada Arpiainen 8,1, 4) Heta Linna 8,3, Iina Manner 8,3, 6) Jenna Hautanen 8,6, 7) Jenna Kinnunen 8,6, 8) Milka Brandt 8,7, 9) Lilja Paso 8,8.

P9 40m

1) Aatos Manninen 7,4, 2) Casimir Wacklin 7,9, 3) Lenni Apaala 8,0, 4) Felix Manninen 8,0.

T11 60m

1) Heta Lindholm 11,3, 2) Eevi Kumpulainen 14,2.

P11 60m

1) Nemo Saarinen 10,8.

T yli 11

1) Piia Kalliomäki 9,3, 2) Nita Linna 9,9.

P yli 11v

1) Heikki Vuorinen 9,2.

T7 Pituus

1) Peppi Soiluaho 220, 2) Jade Paso 151, 3) Iitu Linna 129.

P7 Pituus

1) Taisto Kumpulainen 223, 2) Arttu Vuorinen 206, 3) Valde Paso 205, 4) Jesse Hautanen 201, 5) Karri Kuorikoski 198, 6) Eino Liimatainen 183, 7) Jasper Romppanen 131, 8) Veeti Kautto 115.

T9 Pituus

1) Juulia Nyholm 275, 2) Enni Makkonen 246, 3) Aada Arpiainen 245, 4) Milka Brandt 221, 5) Lilja Paso 209, 6) Heta Linna 199, 7) Jenna Hautanen 197, 8) Iina Manner 194, 9) Jenna Kinnunen 164.

P9 Pituus

1) Aatos Manninen 269, 2) Casimir wacklin 239, 3) Felix Manninen 205, 4) Lenni Apaala 183.

T11 Pituus

1) Heta Lindholm 225, 2) Eevi Kumpulainen 200.

P11 Pituus

1) Nemo Saarinen 245.

T yli 11v

1) Piia Kalliomäki 383, 2) Nita Linna 351.

Viikkokisojen maastojuoksut 23.5.

T5

1) Moona Vainio 32,8, 2) Miila Brandt 34,4, 3) Justiina Syri 35,8.

P5

1) Otto Makkonen 22,3, 2) Viljo Huhtala 24,5, 3) Joona Soiluaho 1.26, 4) Iiro Halttunen 27,4, 5) Julius Halttunen 31,0, 6) Frans Paso 33,3.

T7

1) Peppi Soiluaho 30,8, 2) Saaga Wacklin 33,0, 3) Matilda Syri 34,6, 4) Jade Paso 39,8.

P7

1) Karri Kuorikoski 28,4, 2) Jesse Hautanen 29,7, 3) Valde Paso 34,0, 4) Eino Liimatainen 38,6, 5) Veeti Kautto 43,5.

T9

1) Juulia Nyholm 42,3, 2) Selma Pollari 43,0, 3) Jenna Hautanen 49,2, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 52,2, 5) Lilja Paso 53,8, 6) Milka Brandt 54,5.

P9 

1) Ville Kankainen 45,5, 2) Casimir Wacklin 48,3, 3) Lenni Apaala 51,0.

Viikkokisojen maastojuoksut 16.5.

T5 

1) Miila Brandt 1.35, 2) Netta Lotvonen 1.37.

P5 

1) Otto Makkonen 1.12, 2) Joona Soiluaho 1.26, 3) Viljo Huhtala 1.57, 4) Kasper Lesonen 2.05.

T7

1) Peppi Soiluaho 2.31, 2) Aada Oja 2.39, 3) Iitu Linna 2.42, 4) Fanni Hänninen 3.06.

P7

1) Karri Kuorikoski 1.59, 2) Taisto Kumpulainen 2.05, 3) Lucas Kärkkäinen 2.17, 4) Rasmus Lesonen 3.17.

T9

1) Emmi Könssi 2.55, 2) Jenna Kinnunen 3.09, 3) Beda Jussila 3.12, 4) Enni Makkonen 3.13, 5) Milka Brandt 3.25, 6) Heta Linna 3.26, 7) Elli-Noora Romppanen 3.39, 8) Jutta Muhonen 4.24.

P9

1) Ville Kankainen 2.44.

P11

1) Kimi Könssi 4.00

T yli 11v

1) Nita Linna 3.51