Tulokset

 

 

Ampumajuoksun SM - kilpailut Hollola, la 3.9.2016 pikamatkat

Nyl 3,0 km ( 1,0+1,0+1,0)

  1.   287   Sanna Markkanen       Leppävirran Viri         13:44,8     +0,0 (12)
  2.   293   Anna-Liisa Häkkinen   Punkalaitumen Kunto      14:01,2    +16,4 (32)
  3.   302   Suvi Minkkinen        Joutsan Pommi            14:06,9    +22,1 (12)
  4.   294   Eevamari Rauhamäki    Hollolan Urheilijat-46   14:09,4    +24,6 (21)
  5.   289   Tiia-Maria Talvitie   Jalasjärven Jalas        14:16,0    +31,2 (21)
  6.   288   Mira Holopainen       Lahden Hiihtoseura       14:16,1    +31,3 (33)
  7.   303   Leena Aalto           Hollolan Urheilijat-46   14:44,8  +1:00,0 (12)
  8.   301   Riikka Aakula         Halikon Hakoniskat       14:51,5  +1:06,7 (04)
  9.   295   Annika Sjöström       Larsmo IF                15:10,7  +1:25,9 (32)
 10.   291   Satu Rautiainen       Äänekosken urheilijat    15:20,3  +1:35,5 (44)
 11.   290   Tia Pökkä             Oulun Hiihtoseura        15:22,8  +1:38,0 (21)
 12.   300   Johanna Keisala       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura    15:25,0  +1:40,2 (11)
 13.   298   Tuulikki Mattila      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura    15:26,9  +1:42,1 (12)
 14.   297   Sini Savolainen       Oulun Hiihtoseura        15:58,1  +2:13,3 (23)
 15.   296   Maiju Pöysti          Hollolan Urheilijat-46   16:12,8  +2:28,0 (32)
 16.   299   Oona Virtanen         Halikon Hakoniskat       19:09,1  +5:24,3 (43)

 

 

Biathlon Orienteering 6.-7.5.2016 in Vimpeli, Sprint

D21 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.142Stenback KarinDalregementets IFSWE26:18+0(1/1)
1.145Maijala MeriLapin Biathlon TokkaFIN26:18 (0/3)
3.144Sandelin CarolineNärpes Kraft BiathlonFIN27:46+1:28(2/4)
4.137Kukonlehto HildaKangasala SKFIN29:32+3:14(2/4)
4.138Eklöv TereseTumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE29:32+3:14(3/4)
6.139Rautiainen SatuÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN29:55+3:37(0/3)
7.134Davidsson JuliaOK KlemmingenSWE30:30+4:12(3/3)
8.140Siltakorpi AnnukkaKurikan RyhtiFIN30:47+4:29(3/2)
9.146Keränen MaijaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:58+9:40(0/2)
10.136von Frenckell JohannaOK TrianFIN36:04+9:46(0/2)
11.141Nord LinneaOK KlemmingenSWE37:19+11:01(5/2)
12.135Louhisola MeriPVTIEDLFIN38:20+12:02(2/4)
13.143Rinta-Keturi JonnaJurvan UrheilijatFIN1:05:24+39:06(4/3)

 

 

D21 : 6,8 km yhteislähtö

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.331Davidsson JuliaOK KlemmingenSWE1:27:52+0(2/6)
2.332Keränen MaijaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:59+7(2/1)
3.327Maijala MeriLapin Biathlon TokkaFIN1:31:08+3:16(3/3)
4.334Stenback KarinDalregementets IFSWE1:31:10+3:18(5/5)
5.333von Frenckell JohannaOK TrianFIN1:34:11+6:19(2/4)
6.330Siltakorpi AnnukkaKurikan RyhtiFIN1:34:55+7:03(1/1)
7.324Sandelin CarolineNärpes Kraft BiathlonFIN1:38:41+10:49(7/4)
8.328Eklöv TereseTumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE1:41:10+13:18(3/7)
9.329Rautiainen SatuÄänekosken UrheilijatFIN1:42:37+14:45(2/4)
10.326Nord LinneaOK KlemmingenSWE2:00:17+32:25(5/8)
 325Rinta-Keturi JonnaJurvan UrheilijatFINKesk. (3)