Seurakisatulokset 2024

Seurakisat 3.6 Maastojuoksut

T5v 200m: 1) Iina Ritanen 54,6  2) Ellen Strickling 57,6  3) Olga Kemppainen 57,9 

P5v 200m: 1) Matias Saarinen 57,4  2) Elmo Kemppainen 58,9

T7v 500m: 1) Saga Manninen 2.12,4   2) Siiri Manner 2.32,1 

P7v 500m: 1) Aapo Ylitalo 2.11,7  2) Akseli Jeulonen 2.12,3  3) Aleksi Saarinen 2.13,1  4) Veeti Kynnäs 2.58,5   5) Miska Kemppainen 3.59,0 

T9v 1km: 1) Aava Manninen 4.23,5  2) Oona Ylitalo 4.28,4  3) Kerttu Kujanpää 4.32,3  4) Elli Korpilauri 4.47,6  5) Amanda Jeulonen 5.07,9  6) Lilja Kujanpää 5.15,5

P9v 1km: 1) Konsta Kemppainen 4.09,9   2) Aleksi Ritanen 4.13,1   3) Toni Kautto 4.23,8 

 

Seurakisat 10.6 

T5v 40m 1) Ellen Strickling 9.55  2) Eve Jaurakkajärvi 9.96  3) Jasmin Garaghuli 12.80   4) Bella Sahindal 14.39  5) Amelia Garaghuli 16.82  6) Alisa Sahindal 19.03   7) Lotta Väisänen 46.30

P5v 40m  1) Rahman Sadat 9.67  2) Matias Saarinen 11.14  3) Aleksi Kariuki 12.39   4) Aatos Tourula 12.48   5) Subhan Sadat 12.82  6) Oiva Hautsalo 14.08   7) Aamos Manninen 29.09

T7v 40m   1) Minea Tirkkonen 8.21   2) Saga Manninen 8.29 Hilja Hautsalo 8.29  3) Selja Wegelius 8.37 4) Siiri Manner 8.41 5) Maija Kariuki 9.48

P7v 40m  1) Veeti Kynnäs 7.28   2) Aapo Ylitalo 8.09  3) Vilho Kantokoski 8.33   4) Aleksi Saarinen 8.92  5) Jooa Valkeejärvi 9.49  6) Arvi Hautsalo 12.61  7) Rehan Sadat 12.52

T9v 40m  1) Aada Poikolainen 6.89   2) Oona Ylitalo 7.35  3) Aava Manninen 7.48  4) Vilja Valkeejärvi 7.76  5) Elli Korpilauri 7.81  6) Kerttu Karhula 8.42

T yli 11v  1) Nella Varala 10.57

P yli 11v  1) Roni Kuorikoski 10.51

T7v Pallonheitto  1) Hilja Hautsalo 14.70  2) Selja Wegelius 11.50  3) Saga Manninen 10.05  4) Minea Tirkkonen 9.37  5) Maija Kariuki 9.13  6) Siiri Manner 7.20 

P7v Pallonheitto   1) Veeti Kynnäs 22.10  2) Aleksi Saarinen 20.78  3) Vilho Kantokoski 18.30  4) Rehan Sadat 15.74  5) Arvi Hautsalo 13.95  6) Aapo Ylitalo 12.60  7) Jooa Valkeejärvi 11.22 

T9v Kuula   1) Elli Korpilauri 4.75  1) Aava Manninen  4.75   3) Aada Poikolainen 4.31  4) Oona Ylitalo 4.28  5) Kerttu Karhula 3.46  6) Vilja Valkeejärvi 2.66

T yli 11v Kuula  1) Nella Varala 7.24

P yli 11v Kuula  1) Roni Kuorikoski 6.05

 

17.6 Seurakisat

T5v 150m  1) Ellen Strickling 40,4  2) Olga Kemppainen 40,9  3) Eve Jaurakkajärvi 41,3  4) Bella Sahindal 48,0  5) Alisa Sahindal 49,1  6) Jasmin Qaraghuli 52,6  7) Lotta Väisänen 55,4   8) Amelia Qaraghuli 1.07,4

P5v 150m  1) Aamos Manninen 53,8

T7v 400m  1) Saga Manninen 1.40,0  2) Selja Wegelius 1.43,0  3) Minea Tirkkonen 1.44,0  4) Siiri Manner 1.56,0 

P7v 400m  1) Aapo Ylitalo 1.30,0  2) Veeti Kynnäs 1.31,0  3) Vilho Kantokoski 1.39,0  4) Ilkay Gul 2.33,0

T9v 400m   1) Oona Ylitalo 1.20,0  2) Aava Manninen 1.26,0  3) Elli Korpilauri 1.34,0  4) Vilja Valkeejärvi 1.36,0   

P9v 400m  1) Ali-Elias Gul 1.25,0 

P11v 600m  1) Nooa Kinnunen 2.34,0

T7v Korkeus  1) Selja Wegelius 0.80 (3 x)   2) Siiri Manner 0.80 (4 x)  2) Saaga Manninen 0.80 (4 x)  3) Minea Tirkkonen 0.75

P7v Korkeus  1) Aapo Ylitalo 0.95  2) Vilho Kantokoski 0.90  3) Ilkay Gul 0.85 4) Veeti Kynnäs 0.80 

T9v Korkeus  1) Aava Manninen 1.10  2) Oona Ylitalo 0.90 (4 x)  3) Elli Korpilauri 0.90 (5 x)  4) Vilja Valkeejärvi 0.90 (6 x)

P9v Korkeus  1) Ali-Elias Gul 1.00

T11v Keihäs  1) Nella Varala 16.39 

(x = pudotus)