Kesä 2017

Viikkokisat 22.5.

P5v 200m: 1) Jake Parviainen 1,04.

T5v 200m: 1) Jasmiina Honkonen 1,24, 2) Enniina Honkonen 1,37, 3) Kerttu Kivimäki 1,41, 4) Neve Parviainen 2,42.

P7v 500m: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 1,41, 2) Vili Kankainen 1,48, 3) Alek Parviainen 1,51, 4) Veeti Kautto 2,02, 5) Iiro Halttunen 2,25, 6) Julius Halttunen 2,26.

T7v 500m: 1) Jade Ritanen 1,45, 2) Hilma Kivimäki 1,53, 3) Veera Manner 1,55, 4) Netta Lotvonen 2,06.

P9v 1km: 1) Ville Kankainen 4,29.

T9v 1km: 1) Jenna Kinnunen ja Ilona Wegelius 4,43, 3) Selma Pollari 4,50, 4) Peppi Soiluaho 5,04, 5) Emmi Könssi 5,08, 6) Enni Makkonen 5,09, 7) Iina Manner 5,35, 8) Milka Brandt 5,47.

P11v 1,5km: 1) Aaro Wegelius 4,18, 2) Aapo Mäkelä 4,16, 3) Kimi Könssi 4,33.

Viikkokisat 29.5.

T5 40m: 1) Neve Parviainen 21,5.

P5 40m: 1) Jake Parviainen 9,8, 2) Oskari Wegelius 10,34, 3) Rasmus Parkkonen 11,75, 4) Ruuben Wegelius 13,62.

T7 40m: 1) Emma Tähkävuori 7,8, 2) Miila Brandt 8,6, 3) Vilma Tähkävuori 8,7, 4) Jade Ritanen 9,26, 5) Veera Manner 9,6, 6) Netta Lotvonen 10,3, 7) Aada Pirttinen 10,6.

P7 40m: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 7,9, 2) Otto Makkonen 9,0, 3) Niko Kaajanlahti 9,1, 4) Joona Soiluaho 9,9, 5) Alek Parviainen 10,0, 6) Veeti Kautto 10,1, 7) Julius Halttunen 10,5, 8) Iiro Halttunen 10,6.

T9 40m: 1) Enni Makkonen 7,0, 2) Selma Pollari 7,1, 3) Emmi Könssi 7,2, 4) Aada Arpiainen 7,3, 5) Peppi Soiluaho 7,5, 6) Ilona Wegelius 7,6, 7) Iina Manner 7,7, 8) Jenna Kinnunen 7,8, 9) Milka Brandt 7,9, 10) Nella Salmela 8,4, 11) Noora Kaajanlahti 9,1.

P9 40m: 1) Ville Kankainen 7,5.

T11 60m: 1) Kaisa Jämsen 10,0, 2) Nea Tuikkanen 10,4.

P11 60m: 1) Aaro Wegelius 11,1.

T7 pituus: 1) Vilma Tähkävuori 2,28, 2) Miila Brandt 2,24, 3) Emma Tähkävuori 2,18, 4) Jade Ritanen 1,86, 5) Netta Lotvonen 1,75, 6) Veera Manner 1,63, 7) Aada Pirttinen 1,63.

P7 pituus: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 2,80, 2) Otto Makkonen 1,97, 3) Veeti Kautto 1,85, 4) Joona Soiluaho 1,83, 5) Iiro Halttunen 1,58, 6) Julius Halttunen 1,45, 7) Alek Parviainen 1,40.

T9 pituus: 1) Selma Pollari 3,14, 2) Emmi Könssi 2,97, 3) Enni Makkonen 2,96, 4) Iina Manner 2,87, 5) Aada Arpiainen 2,82, 6) Peppi Soiluaho 2,70, 7) Jenna Kinnunen 2,71, 8) Ilona Wegelius 2,58, 9) Milka Brandt 2,45, 10) Nella Salmela 1,95, 11) Noora Kaajanlahti 1,94.

P9 pituus: 1) Ville Kankainen 3,33.

T11 pituus: 1) Kaisa Jämsen 3,53, 2) Nea Tuikkanen 3,27.

P11 pituus: 1) Aaro Wegelius 2,90.

Viikkokisat 5.6.

T5 pallonheitto: 1) Pihla Soiluaho 6,32, 2) Jasmiina Honkonen 5,27, 3) Tuovi Huhtala 4,40, 4) Enniina Honkonen 3,50, 5) Kerttu Kivimäki 2,78, 6) Milea Brandt 1,23, 7) Mette Munck 0,20.

P5 pallonheitto: 1) Otto Salonen 5,02, 2) Miro Munck 4,56, 3) Rasmus Parkkonen 4,00.

T7 40maj: 1) Alma Salonen 11,2, 2) Roosa Manninen 11,9, 3) Miila Brandt 12,8, 4) Hilma Kivimäki 13,6, 5) Veera Manner 14,8.

P7 40maj: 1) Arttu Vuorinen 9,8, 2) Niilo Summala 10,3, 3) Vili Kankainen 10,6, 4) Otto Makkonen 11,0, 5) Alek Parviainen 12,8, 6) Joona Soiluaho 13,6, 7) Ukko Salonen 14,9, 8) Viljo Huhtala 15,3, 9) Veeti Kautto 15,4, 10) Iiro Halttunen 15,5, 11) Julius Halttunen 15,7.

T9 40maj: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 9,0, 2) Tyyne Summala 9,1, 3) Enni Makkonen 9,2, 4) Milka Brandt 9,4, 5) Iina Manner ja Noora Kaajalahti 10,1, 7) Jenna Kinnunen 10,2.

P9 40maj: 1) Ville Kankainen 8,4, 2) Luka Raatikainen 9,1.

T11 60maj: 1) Elsa Summala 13,2.

T yli 11v 60mj: 1) Aino Savolainen 13,8.

T7 pallonheitto: 1) Veera Manner 10,39, 2) Alma Salonen 9,02, 3) Miila Brandt 7,75, 4) Roosa Manninen 6,44.

P7 pallonheitto: 1) Otto Makkonen 15,27, 2) Arttu Vuorinen 13,31, 3) Alek Parviainen 11,82, 4) Veeti Kautto 11,19, 5) Viljo Huhtala 10,69, 6) Niilo Summala 9,63, 7) Joona Soiluaho 7,28, 8) Iiro Halttunen 7,10, 9) Ukko Salonen 6,12, 10) Julius Halttunen 5,71.

T9 pallonheitto: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 12,39, 2) Jenna Kinnunen 12,13, 3) Enni Makkonen 11,92, 4) Tyyne Summala 11,32, 5) Milka Brandt 11,10, 6) Noora Kaajalahti 10,40, 7) Iina Manner 7,96.

P9 pallonheitto: 1) Luka Raatikainen 24,88, 2) Ville Kankainen 21,60.

T11 korkeus: 1) Elsa Summala 105

T yli 11v korkeus: 1) Aino Savolainen 120

Viikkokisat 12.6.

T5 40m: 1) Siiri Rautio 9,9, 2) Jasmiina Honkonen 10,6, 3) Kerttu Kivimäki 13,7, 4) Neve Parviainen 27,8.

P5 40m: 1) Jake Parviainen 10,5, 2) Rasmus Parkkonen ja Otto Salonen 10,9, 4) Oskari Wegelius 11,0, 5) Oscar Junikka 11,8, 6) Ruuben Wegelius 16,5, 7) Miro Munck 18,1.

T7 150m: 1) Alma Salonen 33,1, 2) Henna Taipale33,5, 3) Hilma Kivimäki 37,5, 4) Elli Latvala 43,5.

P7 150m: 1) Vili Kankainen 35,5, 2) Otto Makkonen 39,1, 3) Alek Parviainen 41,6, 4) Joona Soiluaho 43,2.

T9 150m: 1) Enni Makkonen 27,7, 2) Peppi Soiluaho 28,2, 3) Aada Arpiainen 29,1, 4) Iina Manner 30,2, 5) Ilona Wegelius 30,3, 6) Jenna Kinnunen 31,5, 7) Noora Kaajalahti 31,6, 8) Emmi Könssi 32,1.

P9 150m: 1) Ville Kankainen 23,5, 2) Erno Tuttavainen 28,6, 3) Konsta Rautio 31,5, 4) Felix Manninen 33,5.

P11 200m: 1) Aatos Manninen 36,1, 2) Aaro Wegelius 39,7

T yli 11v: 1) Piia Kalliomäki 30,0, 2) Aino Savolainen 37,0, 3) Janita Soiluaho 40,0.

T7 kuula: 1) Alma Salonen 2,90, 2) Henna Taipale 2,90, 3) Elli Latvala 1,67.

P7 kuula: 1) Otto Makkonen 3,35, 2) Joona Soiluaho 2,25, 3) Alek Parviainen 1,98, 4) Jake Parviainen 1,42.

T9 kuula: 1) Enni Makkonen 4,76, 2) Ilona Wegelius 3,75, 3) Aada Arpiainen 3,70, 4) Jenna Kinnunen 3,10, 5) Iina Manner 2,89, 6) Noora Kaajalahti 2,70, 7) Emmi Könssi 2,33.

P9 kuula: 1) Ville Kankainen 4,37, 2) Felix Manninen 3,72, 3) Konsta Rautio 3,39.

P11 kuula: 1) Aatos Manninen 5,70, 2) Kimi Könssi 5,10, 3) Aaro Wegelius 4,56.

T yli 11v kuula: 1) Aino Savolainen 8,94, 2) Piia Kalliomäki 6,67, 3) Anja Savolainen 6,60, 4) Janita Soiluaho 4,28.

Viikkokisat 19.6.

T5 pallonheitto: 1) Tuovi Huhtala 3,57, 2) Neve Parviainen 1,00.

P5 pallonheitto: 1) Jake Parviainen 5,69, 2) Otto Salonen 5,17, 3) Rasmus Parkkonen 4,08.

T7 400m: 1) Alma Salonen 1.48,9, 2) Henna Taipale 1.55,4, 3) Jade Ritanen 2.13,7, 4) Hilma Kivimäki 2.13,9, 5) Netta Lotvonen 2.14,5.

P7 400m: 1) Alek Parviainen 1.56,4, 2) Niko Kaajalahti 2.07,4, 3) Viljo Huhtala 2.12,7, 4) Joona Soiluaho 2.12,8, 5) Ukko Salonen 2.23,5, 6) Julius Halttunen 2.27,3, 7) Iiro Halttunen 2.30,6.

T9 400m: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 1.33,6, 2) Selma Pollari 1.33,8, 3) Jenna Kinnunen 1.36,2, 4) Noora Kaajalahti 1.40,5, 5) Milka Brandt 1.47,2.

P11 600m: 1) Juuso Tapanila 2.15,2, 2) Arsi Niskanen 2.16,2.

T yli 11v 600m: 1) Camilla Minkkinen 2.10,5, 2) Minja MInkkinen 2.25,4.

P11 kolmiloikka: 1) Arsi Niskanen 6,60

T yli 11v kolmiloikka: 1) Camilla Minkkinen 8,30, 2) Minja Minkkinen 7,45.

Viikkokisat 10.7.

T5 40m: 1) Tuovi Huhtala 16,6, 2) Neve Parviainen 18,9.

P5 40m: 1) Jake Parviainen 10,1, 2) Oskar Junikka 13,3.

T7 40m: 1) Veera Manner 8,3, 2) Netta Lotvonen 9,7.

P7 40m: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 8,1, 2) Otto Makkonen 8,9, 3) Viljo Huhtala 9,3, 4) Alek Parviainen 9,6, 5) Rasmus Parkkonen 10,4, 6) Ukko Salonen 10,6, 7) Joona Soiluaho 11,4.

T9 40m: 1) Peppi Soiluaho 7,2, 2) Iina Manner ja Isla Siirtonen 7,5, 4) Enni Makkonen 7,6, 5) Selma Pollari 7,8, 6) Jenna Kinnunen 8,1, 7) Aada Arpiainen 8,2.

P9 40m: 1) Ville Kankainen 7,2.

T11 60m: 1) Siiri Gola 10,1, 2) Juulia Nyholm 10,7.

P11 60m: 1) Aatos Manninen 10,2, 2) Arsi Niskanen 10,3, 3) Casimir Wacklin 11,5, 4) Lenni Apaala 11,7.

T yli11v 60m: 1) Siiri Lämpsä 9,1, 2) Camilla Minkkinen 10,0, 3) Minja Minkkinen 10,4, 4) Sani Niskanen 10,5.

T7 pituus: 1) Veera Manner 2,35, 2) Netta Lotvonen 1,51.

P7 pituus: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 2,69, 2) Viljo Huhtala 2,03, 3) Alek Parviainen 1,80, 4) Ukko Salonen 1,78, 5) Joona Soiluaho 1,72, 6) Rasmus Parkkonen 1,65.

T9 pituus: 1) Iina Manner 3,16, 2) Enni Makkonen 3,14, 3) Selma Pollari 3,06, 4) Isla Siirtonen 3,05, 5) Peppi Soiluaho 2,88, 6) Aada Arpiainen 2,85, 7) Jenna Kinnunen 2,76.

P9 pituus: 1) Ville Kankainen 3,49.

T11 pituus: 1) Juulia Nyholm 3,45, 2) Siiri Gola 3,00.

P11 pituus: 1) Aatos Manninen 3,25, 2) Arsi Niskanen 3,23, 3) Casimir Wacklin 2,50, 4) Lenni Apaala 2,25.

T yli11 pituus: 1) Siiri Lämpsä 4,40, 2) Camilla MInkkinen 3,80, 3) Minja Minkkinen 3,35, 4) Sani Niskanen 3,30.

Viikkokisat 17.7.

T5 40m: 1) Mette Munck 27,6

P5 40m: 1) Otto Salonen 12,47, 2) Miro Munck 14,56

T7 40maj: 1) Alma Salonen 11,7, 2) Veera Manner 12,0, 3) Netta Lotvonen 17,7

P7 40maj: 1) Otto Makkonen 11,6, 2) Joona Soiluaho 15,3

T9 40maj: 1) Enni Makkonen 8,9, 2) Iina Manner 9,4, 3) Jenna Kinnunen ja Peppi Soiluaho 9,6, 5) Aada Arpiainen 10,5

P9 40maj: 1) Felix Manninen 11,2

T11 60maj: 1) Juulia Nyholm 14,2

P11 60maj: 1) Jermu Konola 11,9, 2) Arsi Niskanen 13,3, 3) Aatos Manninen 14,5

T7 kiekko: 1) Veera Manner 5,50, 2) Alma Salonen 5,20, 3) Netta Lotvonen 2,90

P7 kiekko: 1) Joona Soiluaho 6,20, 2) Otto Makkonen 5,55

T9 kuula: 1) Enni Makkonen 4,16, 2) Jenna Kinnunen 4,08, 3) Aada Arpiainen 3,61, 4) Peppi Soiluaho 3,38, 5) Iina Manner 2,99

P9 kuula: 1) Felix Manninen 4,97

T11 kuula: 1) Juulia Nyholm 4,99

P11 kuula: 1) Jermu Konola 7,26, 2) Aatos Manninen 6,16, 3) Arsi Niskanen 5,43.

Viikkokisat 24.7.

T5 40m: 1) Enniina Honkonen 13,2, 2) Neve Parviainen 17,6, 3) Saara Kara 25,7

P5 40m: 1) Jake Parviainen 10,0, 2) Rasmus Parkkonen 10,2, 3) Roni Kara 11,3, 4) Otto Salonen 12,1

T7 150m: 1) Alma Salonen 29,8, 2) Veera Manner 36,2, 3) Jasmin Kara 37,4

P7 150m: 1) Lukas Kärkkäinen 30,0, 2) Otto Makkonen 34,9, 3) Alek Parviainen 37,9

T9 150m: 1) Selma Pollari 27,3, 2) Enni Makkonen 27,5, 3) Iina Manner 28,5, 4) Aada Arpiainen 29,0, 5) Jenna Kinnunen 29,9

P9 150m: 1) Ville Kankainen 27,0, 2) Felix Manninen 31,4

P11 200m: 1) Aatos Manninen 35,3, 2) Arsi Niskanen 37,4, 3) Lenni Apaala 46,5

T yli11v 200m: 1) Camilla Minkkinen 33,8, 2) Minja Minkkinen 35,4

T7 kuula: 1) Alma Salonen 2,79, 2) Veera Manner 2,50, 3) Jasmin Kara 1,88

P7 kuula: 1) Arttu Vuorinen 4,01, 2) Lukas Kärkkäinen 2,68, 3) Alek Parviainen 1,59

T9 kuula: 1) Enni Makkonen 4,78, 2) Aada Arpiainen 3,64, 3) Jenna Kinnunen 3,54, 4) Iina Manner 3,04

P9 kuula: 1) Felix Manninen 5,11

P11 kuula: 1) Aatos Manninen 6,12, 2) Arsi Niskanen 4,70, 3) Lenni Apaala 3,68

T yli11v kuula: 1) Camilla Minkkinen 5,90, 2) Minja Minkkinen 5,33.